Faculty & Staff Directory–Test Page

Administration & Support Staff

dansheard  

 

Danielle Burkholder
Extended Care
Ext. 144
 

 

Jared Griest
Assistant to Superintendent
Athletic Director
Ext. 102

dansheard Sherrie Crowell
Elementary Secretary
Ext. 100
 

 

Ann Hoffer
Administrative Assistant
Ext. 105
dansheard Francine Dodson
MS/HS Curriculum & Instruction Director
Ext. 122

Diane Hollinger
School Nurse
Ext. 107

dansheard Cindy Ebersole
Volunteer Coordinator

Diane Price
MS/HS Secretary
Ext. 103

dansheard Ray Fitzsimmons
Fine Arts Director
Ext. 128

Jill Smith
Elem. Curriculum & Instruction Director
Ext. 144

dansheard Jennifer Garcia
Elementary Principal
Ext.

 Elementary Faculty

dansheard  

 

Jeanne Arp
4th Grade
Ext. 140
dansheard  

 

Marge Myers
3-Day Kindergarten
Ext. 143

dansheard Heather Bowers
2nd Grade
Ext. 135
dansheard Teresa Neyer
K3 Assistant
Extended Care Provider
dansheard Jan Burd
5th Grade
Ext. 121
dansheard

Melissa Norman
K4
Ext. 142

dansheard Gina Crick
Elementary Music
Ext. 130
dansheard

Kathleen Olsen
1st Grade
Ext. 134

dansheard Nicole Cruzan
3rd Grade
Ext.
dansheard

 Jennifer Robinson
K4
Ext. 157

dansheard Kerstin Cunningham
5-Day Kindergarten
Ext. 137
dansheard Jill Smith
K3
Ext. 144
dansheard Jennifer Goasdone
2nd Grade
Ext.
dansheard  Joy Weaver
3rd Grade
Ext. 139
dansheard Joyce Hilsher
1st Grade
Ext. 131
dansheard Abigail Weise
1st Grade
Ext. 123
dansheard Frank Hollenbach
2nd Grade
Ext. 132
dansheard Dana Witmer
Elementary Spanish
dansheard Danielle Krug
4th Grade
Ext. 120
dansheard Sarah Ziegler
5th Grade
Ext. 111
dansheard Rebecca Minter
5-Day Kindergarten
Ext. 138

 

Secondary Faculty:

Francine Dodson
MS English/Yearbook
Ext. 122
Shelana Mutch
MS Science, Biology, Anatomy & Physiology
Ext. 126
 

 

Leah Fortney
Pre-Calc, Calculus
Ext. 159
 

 

Matthew Owlett
6-11 Bible, Spiritual Life Director
Ext. 154
Ray Fitzsimmons
MS/HS Choir, Band
Ext. 128

Kory Pruner
Geometry, Pre-Alg, Alg I, II, III, Statistics
Ext. 119

Elizabeth Fraley-Hogg
US/World Hist, Gov, Econ
Ext. 117
Bruce Richards
MS Math, Pre-Alg, Business Math, 12 Bible
Ext. 116
Matt Goasdone
Health, Guidance, History, English 9B, PE
Ext.

Melissa Risser
HS Science, Chemistry Specialist
Ext. 112

Mary Harrison
Art, Graphic Design
Ext. 129
Jim Sintic
Assistant Athletic Director, PE
Ext. 108
Lynn Hubler
Librarian, Micro Apps 6-8
Ext. 110
 Lois Stump
MS History, Geography
Ext. 125
Julie Lamb
Math, Algebra II, Physics, Accounting
Ext. 109
Alyssa Van Houten
English, National Honor Society
Ext. 118
Janelle Lammey
Elem. Learning Support, ESL, Gifted Coordinator
Ext. 106
Karen Zamora
HS Spanish, ESL, Yearbook
Ext. 115

Kitchen & Custodial Staff

David Crick
Custodial Staff
Karrye Hawryluk
Kitchen Staff
Dennis Dragas
Kitchen Cooridnator
Kim Robles
Kitchen Staff
 

 

Thomas Esbenshade
Custodial Manager
 

 

Kelly White
Kitchen Staff

Michael Halterman
Custodial Staff